Mackenzie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2806:230:3002:C295:690C:8E8B:F58E:40EB (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 106: Line 106:
|unknown
|unknown
|Energy Nationals<br />(Beverly Hills)
|Energy Nationals<br />(Beverly Hills)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />National Petite Miss Energy 2012
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />National Petite Miss Energy
|-
|-
|Shoulda Coulda Woulda
|Shoulda Coulda Woulda
Line 133: Line 133:
| rowspan="2" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|Energy (Waterford)
|Energy (Waterford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy 2012
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Energy
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2013
| rowspan="14" |2013
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos<br />Platinum Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos<br />Platinum Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Boys Like You
| rowspan="4" |Boys Like You
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|JUMP (Miami)
|JUMP (Miami)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 150: Line 150:
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Platinum Awards
|-
|-
|California Adventure
|California Adventure
Line 231: Line 234:
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Sheer Talent<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Sheer Talent
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />National Junior Miss Sheer Talent
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Red
| rowspan="3" |Red
Line 257: Line 260:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2015
| rowspan="11" |2015
|Bat Crazy
|Bat Crazy
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
Line 279: Line 282:
|Lyrical Acrobatic
|Lyrical Acrobatic
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|[[Gianna Martello]]
|Center Stage Nationals (Lancaster)
|Center Stage<br />Nationals (Lancaster)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />National Junior Miss Center Stage
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />National Junior Miss Center Stage
|-
|-
Line 294: Line 297:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Take That
| rowspan="4" |Take That
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Regional Junior Sheer Talent
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 331: Line 337:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|I Just Wanna Sit on the Couch and Eat Chips
|I Just Wanna Sit on the<br />Couch and Eat Chips
|Acrobatic
|Musical Theater
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|NYDE (Calabasas)
|NYDE (Calabasas)