Skye Filek: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 235: Line 235:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups
|-
|-
|2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
|
|Sounds of Silence
|
|Lyrical
|
|
|Arianna Calderon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />Evie Nguyen<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera
|Arianna Calderon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />Evie Nguyen<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Rabbit
|
|Open
|
|
|
|[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera
|[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Bugle Boy
|
|Jazz
|
|
|
|Arianna Calderon<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />Emma Marc<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera
|Arianna Calderon<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />Emma Marc<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Castle
|
|Open
|
|
|
|Arianna Calderon<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />Emma Marc<br />Evie Nguyen<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Alexandra Ramirez<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Camryn Woods
|Arianna Calderon<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />Emma Marc<br />Evie Nguyen<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Alexandra Ramirez<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Camryn Woods
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 279: Line 276:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 287: Line 283:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 295: Line 290:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 303: Line 297:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 311: Line 304:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 327: Line 311:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 343: Line 326:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 351: Line 333:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 359: Line 340:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 367: Line 347:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 375: Line 354:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 383: Line 361:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 391: Line 368:
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|}
|}