Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
|Boom, I Got Your Boyfriend | | rowspan="2" |Boom, I Got Your Boyfriend | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|In10Sity (Birmingham) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg) | |Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg) | ||
|Platinum + 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos (Beyond The Stars) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Gotcha | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
|Platinum + 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos (Beyond The Stars) | |Platinum + 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos (Beyond The Stars) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10Sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Starpower (Memphis) | |||
Starpower (Memphis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos (Starpower) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos (Starpower) | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | |||