Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 67: Line 67:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2018
|Just Us Chickens
|Jazz
|Meg Deck
|Isabel House
|In10sity (Birmingham)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019