Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Material Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Tiny Solos | ||
| Line 34: | Line 43: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Debut Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Boom<br />I Got Your Boyfriend | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Memphis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Gotcha | | rowspan="3" |Gotcha | ||