Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | | rowspan="2" |Girls Just Wanna Have Fun | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Meg Deck | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Avery Hall]]<br />Isabel House<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Kensington Wright<br />Audrey Russell<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Carter Sanders<br />Jaycee Prescott<br />Aubrey Farhangi<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Maddison Augustin | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |UGLY | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Isabel House<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rock of Rhymes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Isabel House<br />Taylor Noffsinger<br />Charla Davis<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson<br />[[Avery Hall]] | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups<br />In10se Mini Routines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Another Pep Talk | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Callen Tharp<br />Isabel House<br />[[Avery Hall]]<br />Charla Davis<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />Ava Anderson | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Turbulence | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 6 & Under Lines | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primer Mini Line Production | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Work | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Beyond the Stars (Gatlinburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in All Star 7-9 Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Line Production | ||
|} | |} | ||