Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions
>DazzlingDancer16 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Gimmick | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Lacy Chandler | |||
|Carter Sanders<br />Jaycee Prescott<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Aubrey Farhangi<br />Brynleigh Diedrich | |||
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg)<br />In10Sity (Birmingham) | |||
|1st Overall (Beyond The Stars) | |||
|- | |||
|Hands Clap | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Daire Williams | |||
|Kensington Wright <br />Audrey Russell<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Alexis Rock<br />Aaron Haynes<br />Maddison Augustin | |||
|Beyond The Stars (Gatlinburg)<br />In10sity (Birmingham) | |||
|3rd Overall (Beyond The Stars) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Turbulence | | rowspan="2" |Turbulence | ||
| Line 154: | Line 168: | ||
|In10sity (Birmingham) | |In10sity (Birmingham) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Line Production | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Line Production | ||
|} | |} | ||