Emma Kate Caires: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
|Lost In Space | | rowspan="4" |Lost In Space | ||
|Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan="4" |Meg Deck<br />Andrea Parker | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ava Anderson<br />Zoey Blaylock<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />Rogan Fisher<br />[[Avery J. Hall]]<br />[[Ansley Hawkins]]<br />Aaron Haynes<br />Amayah Haynes<br />Isabel House<br />Hayden Kennedy<br />Audrey Mccaleb<br />Addison Rice<br />Colin Smith<br />Callen Tharp<br />Kaylyn Vickrey<br />Kenzington Wright | |||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Weather Sisters | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Meg Deck<br />Andrea Parker | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Avery J. Hall]]<br />Ava Anderson<br />Addison Rice<br />Audrey Russell<br />Alexis Rock<br />Brynleigh Diedrich<br />[[Emma Kate Caires]]<br />Kenzington Wright | |||
|StarQuest (Nashville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Nova Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Montgomery) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starsystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||