Avery R. Hall: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer
|Runner-Up for Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|Breathe
| rowspan="2" |Breathe
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Born Ready
|Born Ready
Line 36: Line 39:
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|2019
|Sin
|
|
|KAR (Escondido)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
NYC All-Stars
|}
|}


Line 49: Line 61:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="3" |2018
|Can You Do This?
| rowspan="3" |Can You Do This?
|
| rowspan="3" |
|Gabriella Carter
| rowspan="3" |Gabriella Carter
|Aleyna Laba
| rowspan="3" |Aleyna Laba
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|StarQuest (San Diego)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|NYC All-Stars
|}
|}


Line 68: Line 86:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
|2018
|
|
|
|