Brynlee Larson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| | |Footprints In The Sand | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Noelle Benz<br />Charlotte Ellison<br />Alexa King<br />Olivia Nolte<br />Scarlett Spaulding<br />Laila Fuimaono<br />Adilyn Hand<br />Mya Lewis<br />Viola Schwope<br />Addison Strandburg | ||
|Applause Nationals (St.Louis) | |Applause Nationals (St. Louis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ovation Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Candy Man | |Candy Man | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 89: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cruisin for a Bruisin | |Cruisin for a Bruisin | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 102: | Line 93: | ||
|Applause Nationals (St. Louis) | |Applause Nationals (St. Louis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite First Call Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite First Call Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Road Trip | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Applause Nationals (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ovation Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||