Aaliyah Dixon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Classic Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
Line 131: Line 131:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |2017
|
| rowspan="3" |Dance Like Yo Daddy
|
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="3" |Maggie Wallander<br />Sophie Degraf
|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |2018
|
| rowspan="3" |See You Again
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3" |Angelina Elliott<br />Kaia Landa
|
|KAR (Minneapolis 1)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |2019
|
| rowspan="3" |When She Came Back
|
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3" |Angelina Elliott<br />Kaia Landa
|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}