Aaliyah Dixon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Go On My Child
| rowspan="4" |Go On My Child
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Minneapolis 1)
|KAR (Minneapolis 1)
|
|
Line 48: Line 48:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Rhythm Nation
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="3" |
|-
| rowspan="4" |Rhythm Nation
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Minneapolis 1)
|KAR (Minneapolis 1)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Line 58: Line 61:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
Line 144: Line 150:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |See You Again
| rowspan="4" |See You Again
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Angelina Elliott<br />Kaia Landa
| rowspan="4" |Angelina Elliott<br />Kaia Landa
|KAR (Minneapolis 1)
|KAR (Minneapolis 1)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
Line 155: Line 161:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
Line 195: Line 204:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Kaia Landa<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Payton Beckmann
|
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Kaia Landa<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Skylar Okerlund
|
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brielle Ukura<br />Brooklyn Alstead<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Isabelle Kuvaas<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Mia Abernethy<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Skylar Okerlund
|
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brielle Ukura<br />Brooklyn Alstead<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Isabelle Kuvaas<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Mia Abernethy<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Skylar Okerlund
|
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brielle Ukura<br />Brooklyn Alstead<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Isabelle Kuvaas<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Mia Abernethy<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Skylar Okerlund
|
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Aleena Meghjee<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Charlie Koehnen<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Ella Schlecht<br />Jonah Hess<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Kayla Reese<br />Laura Lowry-Luther<br />Mia Abernethy<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Skylar Okerlund<br />Sloan Eckstein
|
|-
|-
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Avely Reese<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Emily Stretmater<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Payton Beckmann
|
|
|
|
|
Line 246: Line 255:
|
|
|-
|-
|Can't Stop the Feeling
|Jock Jams
|Hip-Hop
|Jazz
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Alyssa Elser<br /> Bella Moore<br /> Braylin Uselding<br /> Camilla Clark<br /> Claire Bunnell<br /> Eleanor Bernstein<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> Gemma Asfour<br /> Haley Ritter<br /> Isabella Vosper<br /> Kaia Landa<br /> Kali Kosek<br /> Kayla Reese<br /> Maggie Wallander<br /> Maya Zimba<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reagan Schoen<br /> Sophie Degraf
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Alyssa Elser<br /> Bella Moore<br /> Braylin Uselding<br /> Camilla Clark<br /> Claire Bunnell<br /> Eleanor Bernstein<br /> Elise Schumacher<br /> Gemma Asfour<br /> Haley Ritter<br /> Isabella Vosper<br /> Kaia Landa<br /> Kali Kosek<br /> Kayla Reese<br /> Maggie Wallander<br /> Maya Zimba<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reagan Schoen<br /> Sophie Degraf
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
|Jock Jams
|Pop
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Ashley Moyzis<br /> Ava Marinaro<br /> Ava Mccraine<br /> Avely Reese<br /> Brock Lippert<br /> Brooklyn Alstead<br /> Brooklyn Mohs<br /> Bryn Thompson<br /> Camryn Westrum<br /> Carrigan Paylor<br /> Elena Huot<br /> Emily Stretmater<br /> Jj Kissoon<br /> Kailee Graumann<br /> Laura Lowry-Luther<br /> Liliana Mischke<br /> Maija Neugebauer<br /> Makenzie Kaesviharn<br /> Maxine Lundsgaard<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reese Barry<br /> Skye Blondin<br /> Sloan Eckstein
|[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br /> Ashley Moyzis<br /> Ava Marinaro<br /> Ava Mccraine<br /> Avely Reese<br /> Brock Lippert<br /> Brooklyn Alstead<br /> Brooklyn Mohs<br /> Bryn Thompson<br /> Camryn Westrum<br /> Carrigan Paylor<br /> Elena Huot<br /> Emily Stretmater<br /> Jj Kissoon<br /> Kailee Graumann<br /> Laura Lowry-Luther<br /> Liliana Mischke<br /> Maija Neugebauer<br /> Makenzie Kaesviharn<br /> Maxine Lundsgaard<br /> Olivia Chiu<br /> Reese Barry<br /> Skye Blondin<br /> Sloan Eckstein
Line 277: Line 286:
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2018
| rowspan="27" |2018
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Everytime
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Payton Beckmann<br />Olivia Chiu<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Kaia Landa<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Braylin Uselding
| rowspan="3" |Payton Beckmann<br />Olivia Chiu<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Kaia Landa<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Braylin Uselding
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |King of Africa
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Claire Bunnell<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Kaia Landa<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Kayla Reese
| rowspan="3" |Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Claire Bunnell<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Kaia Landa<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Kayla Reese
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Tissage Ludique
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Natalie Fornshell<br />Meredith Habstritt<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Charlie Koehnen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Aleena Meghjee<br />Bella Moore<br />Kayla Reese<br />Sari Rodich<br />Ombeline Scrimgeour
| rowspan="3" |Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Natalie Fornshell<br />Meredith Habstritt<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Charlie Koehnen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Aleena Meghjee<br />Bella Moore<br />Kayla Reese<br />Sari Rodich<br />Ombeline Scrimgeour
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
Line 313: Line 322:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Don't Worry Be Happy
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Alstead<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Claire Bunnell<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Bryn Thompson
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Alstead<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Claire Bunnell<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Bryn Thompson
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
Line 320: Line 329:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Shake
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Joszette Andresen<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Avely Reese<br />Kayla Reese<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Braylin Uselding
| rowspan="3" |Joszette Andresen<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Avely Reese<br />Kayla Reese<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Braylin Uselding
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Disco Fever
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Alstead<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Skye Blondin<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Aaliyah Dixon<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Tatum Engebretson<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Laura Lowry-Luther<br />Ava Marinaro<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Maija Neugebauer<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Avely Reese<br />Emily Stretmater<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Camryn Westrum
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Alstead<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Skye Blondin<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Aaliyah Dixon<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Tatum Engebretson<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Laura Lowry-Luther<br />Ava Marinaro<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Maija Neugebauer<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Avely Reese<br />Emily Stretmater<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Camryn Westrum
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Groovy Baby Yeah
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Alstead<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Skye Blondin<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Aaliyah Dixon<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Tatum Engebretson<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Laura Lowry-Luther<br />Ava Marinaro<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Maija Neugebauer<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Avely Reese<br />Emily Stretmater<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Camryn Westrum
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Alstead<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Skye Blondin<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Aaliyah Dixon<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Tatum Engebretson<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Laura Lowry-Luther<br />Ava Marinaro<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Maija Neugebauer<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Avely Reese<br />Emily Stretmater<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Camryn Westrum
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 361: Line 370:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Put on Your Sunday Clothes
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Alstead<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Skye Blondin<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Aaliyah Dixon<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Tatum Engebretson<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Laura Lowry-Luther<br />Ava Marinaro<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Maija Neugebauer<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Avely Reese<br />Emily Stretmater<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Camryn Westrum
| rowspan="3" |Brooklyn Alstead<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Skye Blondin<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Aaliyah Dixon<br />Sloan Eckstein<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Tatum Engebretson<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Kaia Landa<br />Laura Lowry-Luther<br />Ava Marinaro<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Maija Neugebauer<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Avely Reese<br />Emily Stretmater<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Camryn Westrum
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
Line 385: Line 394:
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="16" |2019
|
| rowspan="2" |Falling Slowly
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Kaia Landa<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Payton Beckmann
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |End of Time
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Kaia Landa<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Skylar Okerlund
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |The Looking Glass
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brielle Ukura<br />Brooklyn Alstead<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Isabelle Kuvaas<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Mia Abernethy<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Skylar Okerlund
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Beastie Girls
|
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brielle Ukura<br />Brooklyn Alstead<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Isabelle Kuvaas<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Mia Abernethy<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Skylar Okerlund
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Going for Gold
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brielle Ukura<br />Brooklyn Alstead<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Isabelle Kuvaas<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Liliana Mischke<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Mia Abernethy<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Skylar Okerlund
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Anime
|
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Aleena Meghjee<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Bryn Thompson<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Charlie Koehnen<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Ella Schlecht<br />Jonah Hess<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Kayla Reese<br />Laura Lowry-Luther<br />Mia Abernethy<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Payton Beckmann<br />Skylar Okerlund<br />Sloan Eckstein
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Jump
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Aaliyah Dixon]]<br />Alyssa Elser<br />Angelina Elliott<br />Arcelya Jackson<br />Ashley Moyzis<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Avely Reese<br />Braylin Uselding<br />Brooklyn Mohs<br />Carrigan Paylor<br />Eleanor Bernstein<br />Emily Stretmater<br />Joszette Andresen<br />Kaia Landa<br />Madeline Carlson<br />Morgan Johnson<br />Olivia Chiu<br />Payton Beckmann
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Can You Feel It
|
| rowspan="2" |Production
|
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}