Aaliyah Dixon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Cover Girl
| rowspan="5" |Cover Girl
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />Miss Petite Showbiz
|-
|Showbiz (Daytona)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Showbiz
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)