Aaliyah Dixon: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 767: | Line 767: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2020 | ||
|Let it be | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|What have you done for me lately | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Olivia Chiu <br> [[Angelina Elliott]] <br> Lucy Mae Dunn <br> [[Ava McCraine]] <br> [[Carrigan Paylor]] <br> Brooklyn Mohs <br> Ana Santos | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Whole Lotta Woman | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Mia Abernethy <br> Brooklyn Alstead <br> Eleanor Bernstein <br> Madeline Carlson <br> [[Angelina Elliott]] <br> Edie Hollenstein <br> Maddyn Nelson <br> Skylar Okerlund <br> [[Carrigan Paylor]] <br> Ana Santos <br> Braylin Uselding | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> on Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Vogue | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Olivia Chiu <br> Lucy Mae Dunn <br> [[Angelina Elliott]] <br> Brooklyn Mohs <br> [[Carrigan Paylor]] <br> Ana Santos | |||
|Radix (Nationals) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Funk and soul | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Feedback | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Angelina Elliott]] <br> [[Carrigan Paylor]] <br> Lucy Mae Dunn <br> Ana Santos | |||
|Radix (Nationals) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Satisfaction | |Satisfaction | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Addi Heroux <br> [[Angelina Elliott]] <br> Ana Santos <br> Izzie Mariotti <br> Nate Boesen <br> Veronica Bass <br> Lucy Mae Dunn <br> | |Addi Heroux <br> [[Angelina Elliott]] <br> Ana Santos <br> Izzie Mariotti <br> Nate Boesen <br> Veronica Bass <br> Lucy Mae Dunn <br> Olivia Chiu | ||
|24/7 (Des Moines) | |24/7 (Des Moines) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|- | |||
|With love from Minneapolis | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||