Aaliyah Dixon: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Valley of the ocean | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||