Stephanie Pittman: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 12 in Senior Age Division<br />Contemporary Dance Category - Women | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Diamond | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |OSNY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Advanced Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variation from Flames of Paris | |Variation from Flames of Paris | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Annabelle Lee | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 218: | Line 221: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |The Scarlet Letter | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Gianna Martello]] | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice Elite (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice Elite (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Lancaster) | |||
|Royal Court Winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Royal Court Winner | ||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
| Line 270: | Line 279: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of | |Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Division 4 Duo/Trios Ages 13-14<br />Gold | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Division 4 Duo/Trios Ages 13-14<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 329: | Line 338: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of | |Dance Masters of PA (Champion) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Division 4 Duo/Trio Ages 13-14 | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Division 4 Duo/Trio Ages 13-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||