Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 77.224.168.173 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 101: Line 101:
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|6th in teen solo
|11<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 109: Line 109:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2009
| rowspan="2" |2009
| rowspan="4" |Unknown  
| rowspan="2" |Unknown  
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic  
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic  
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 117: Line 117:
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|8th in senior solo
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2010
| rowspan="2" |2010
Line 133: Line 127:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2011
| rowspan="3" |2011
| rowspan="2" |Scratch  
| rowspan="3" |Scratch  
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic  
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic  
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 141: Line 135:
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|OSNY (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|}
|}