Savanna Carrozzi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Bird Land | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2003 | | rowspan="2" |2003 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Shine Bright | ||
| rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="2" |Acrobatic | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 128: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2011 | | rowspan="3" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Scratch | | rowspan="3" |Scratch | ||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |OSNY (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||