Tiffany Moliver: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "'''Tiffany Allison Moliver''' (born on February 26, 2004) is a young dancer & gymnast from Florida, who trains at Dance Town dance studio in Miami. She competed in the second..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|You've Got the Love | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 00:16, 17 February 2021
Tiffany Allison Moliver (born on February 26, 2004) is a young dancer & gymnast from Florida, who trains at Dance Town dance studio in Miami.
She competed in the second season of World of Dance with her team The Untouchables.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | You've Got the Love | Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | 4th in Junior Solos
Crystal Award | ||