Katherine Leon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini | |||
Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini | |||
Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2013 | |||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
|Improv | |Improv | ||
| Line 28: | Line 40: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Improv Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Improv Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |I'm Alive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Luv 2 Dance | |Luv 2 Dance | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 37: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Runner-Up for Mini | ||
| rowspan=" | Female JUMP VIP | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini | |||
Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2013-4 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Dust In the Wind | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 52: | Line 72: | ||
|Luv 2 Dance | |Luv 2 Dance | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini | |||
Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||