Katherine Leon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2014-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Tango Lady | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" | | ||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|Intrigue Nationals | |Intrigue Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) 2014 | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) 2015 | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| Line 131: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
|Hourglass | | rowspan="3" |Hourglass | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Intrigue (Fort Lauderdale) | |Intrigue (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
|Jump | |Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Song of the Siren | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||