Jannah Schwarz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |||
|Monamour | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Intrigue (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Intrigue Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Stupid | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||