Jannah Schwarz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = | |name = Jannah Schwarz | ||
|image = File:Jannah Schwarz.jpg | |image = File:Jannah Schwarz.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2008 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Don't Mess With Me | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Boca Raton) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Fields of Gold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Carmen | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Palladio | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Almost Lover | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|Senior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Monamour | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Miami) | |Intrigue (Miami) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Scholarship | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Intrigue Nationals | |Intrigue Nationals | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Miss Hype | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Miss Hype | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stupid | |Stupid | ||
| | | | ||