Camila Schwarz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2008 | ||
| | |Feeling Hot, Hot, Hot | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|The Prayer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Creation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Only Imagine | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2012-3 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Improv | |||
| rowspan="2" |Improv | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Intrigue (West Palm Beach) 2012 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12 & Under Improv Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (West Palm Beach) 2013 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Improv Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Pearls | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Fragility | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Intrigue (West Palm Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Hip Hop Class | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="4" |From Above | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (West Palm Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Bandoneon | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Intrigue (Miami) | |Intrigue (Miami) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Apprentice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
|The Bird | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Signals | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jump (Miami) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Conviction | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Hip Hop Class | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Aquarium | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Miami) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||