Joziah German: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="3" |2012 | ||
|Stand Out | | rowspan="3" |Stand Out | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|Old Pine | |Mini Male BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Houston) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Male BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Old Pine | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Houston) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 64: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Made of Stone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 79: | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
=== | ===Promise=== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">Dyji1GxnAbw</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">qr8cEnrWpkI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">2Qc_yNXXohc</youtube></center> | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||