Erica Castillo: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 70.176.203.154 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name=Erica Grace Castillo
|name=Erica Grace Castillo
|image=
|image=File:Erica Castillo.jpg
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|birthdate=July 17, 2005
|birthdate=July 17, 2005
|age=17
|age=17
|nationality=American
|nationality=American
|hometown=Arizona
|hometown=Gilbert, Arizona
|eye color=Brown
|eye color=Brown
|hair color=Blonde
|hair color=Blonde
Line 13: Line 13:
|dance studios=Revolution Dance & Academy of the Arts <br> Club Dance Studio
|dance studios=Revolution Dance & Academy of the Arts <br> Club Dance Studio
|titles=Releve Senior Competitive Queen
|titles=Releve Senior Competitive Queen
|parents=
|parents=Robyn Chizen (mother)
|friends=[[Kenzie Jones]] <br> [[Alex Dinero]] <br>
|friends=[[Maia Rogers]] <br> [[Sophie Jurkovich]] <br> [[Kenzie Jones]] <br> [[Alex Dinero]] <br> [[Belle Matson]] <br> [[Maya McCann]] <br> [[Amy Finch]]
|pets=
|pets=Molly (Yorkie) <br> George (Morkie)
|school grade=Class of 2023}}'''Erica Castillo''' (born on July 17, 2005) is a teenage competitive dancer from Arizona.
}}'''Erica Castillo''' (born on July 17, 2005) is a teenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who most recently trained under Club Dance Studio, however is now independent.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 48: Line 48:
|2021
|2021
|Painting Greys
|Painting Greys
|Contemporary
|Andrew Gatti
|-
|2022
|Something in the Orange
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Andrew Gatti
|Andrew Gatti