Elli DeMarco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 24.144.188.240 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Power Pak | |Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Power Pak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |God Rebukes Eve | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |September | | rowspan="4" |September | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 219: | Line 227: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower | |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |That's Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 234: | Line 242: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |When it Over | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 245: | Line 256: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |You Raise Me Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 254: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Warren) | |Revolution (Warren) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 300: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Easy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Told You | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Braeden Gray | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Wind Beneath My Wings | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Moments Passed | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Braeden Gray | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 295: | Line 367: | ||
|Revolution (Warren) | |Revolution (Warren) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||