Elli DeMarco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Told You | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Braeden Gray | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Wind Beneath My Wings | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Moments Passed | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |Braeden Gray | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Warren) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Easy | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |?<br />? | |||
|KAR (Boardman) | |KAR (Boardman) | ||
| | | | ||