Elli DeMarco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="27" |2022 | ||
|Another One Bites the Dust | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|So Many Signs | |||
|Open | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Braeden Gray<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Ava Robbins<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Stone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Braeden Gray<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hater | |||
|Open | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Morning | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Braeden Gray<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Ava Robbins<br />Taylor Thrash | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Katie Franco<br />Jordan Gracie<br />Braeden Gray<br />Camryn Gray<br />Dalaney James<br />Serena Lind<br />Nia Marsh<br />Marissa Medica<br />Katie Mueller<br />Ava Robbins<br />Elaina Ross<br />Peyton Straub | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Taylor Bishop<br />Katie Franco<br />Jordan Gracie<br />Camryn Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Dalaney James<br />Serena Lind<br />Nia Marsh<br />Marissa Medica<br />Ava Robbins<br />Elaina Ross<br />Peyton Straub<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Samantha Gates<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Katie Mueller<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Jessica Veon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jenna Coulter<br />Katie Franco<br />Alexa Gates<br />Jordan Gracie<br />Braeden Gray<br />Jesse Hanlon<br />Olivia Hanlon<br />Abby Iachini<br />Dalaney James<br />Maddie Leachman<br />Nia Marsh<br />Marissa Medica<br />Katie Mueller<br />Abaigeal O'Shea<br />Ava Robbins<br />Mia Sinicki<br />Peyton Straub<br />Taylor Thrash<br />Jessica Veon<br />Isabella Yoshioka | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 426: | Line 492: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 433: | Line 498: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 440: | Line 504: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 447: | Line 510: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 454: | Line 516: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 461: | Line 522: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 468: | Line 528: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 475: | Line 534: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 482: | Line 540: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 489: | Line 546: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 496: | Line 552: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Industry | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Welcome Back | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Industrial Revolution | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Queen's Reign | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||