Elli DeMarco: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |God Rebukes Eve | | rowspan="2" |God Rebukes Eve | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |September | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |Rainbow (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 226: | Line 223: | ||
|Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />WDP Scholarship | |Advanced Miss Teen Starpower<br />WDP Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I'll Stay | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (Detroit) | |Rainbow (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 279: | ||
|Starpower (Lancaster) | |Starpower (Lancaster) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Revel (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||