Alyssa Gaines: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| | |At Last | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sweet Dreams | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jesse Beaudoin | |||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Ledyard) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Unchained Melody | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017-8 | |||
| rowspan="6" |The Way You Make Me Feel | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |Sammy Brennan | |||
|KAR (Baltimore) 2017 | |||
|Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Baltimore) 2018 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Panama City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2017 | | rowspan="16" |2017 | ||
| | |Stop in the Name of Love | ||
| | | | ||
|Savannah Stickell<br />Allison Wijntjes<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Terran Crelly<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Ciara Hines | |Savannah Stickell<br />Allison Wijntjes<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Terran Crelly<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Ciara Hines | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Gladiator | ||
| | | | ||
|Courtland Carr<br />Jodi Evans<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Terran Crelly<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Victoria Marston<br />Marissa Sison<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Breeden<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Ciara Hines<br />Marina LoRe<br />Ashley Reed<br />Allison Wijntjes | |Courtland Carr<br />Jodi Evans<br />Tamyiah Baptiste<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Terran Crelly<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Victoria Marston<br />Marissa Sison<br />Gracie Turner<br />Julia Breeden<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Ciara Hines<br />Marina LoRe<br />Ashley Reed<br />Allison Wijntjes | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forgive Me Love | ||
| | | | ||
|Savannah Stickell<br />Marina LoRe<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Allison Wijntjes<br />Terran Crelly | |Savannah Stickell<br />Marina LoRe<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Allison Wijntjes<br />Terran Crelly | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Romeo & Juliet | ||
| | | | ||
|Savannah Stickell<br />Melanie Carter<br />Marina LoRe<br />Lexi Hockenberry<br />Julia Breeden<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Courtland Carr<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Alyssa Gaines<br />Allison Wijntjes<br />Alexandra Marston | |Savannah Stickell<br />Melanie Carter<br />Marina LoRe<br />Lexi Hockenberry<br />Julia Breeden<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Courtland Carr<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Alyssa Gaines<br />Allison Wijntjes<br />Alexandra Marston | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Skin & Bones | ||
| | | | ||
|Riyan Bowden<br />Courtland Carr<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Alyssa Gaines<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Savannah Stickell<br />Lexi Hockenberry<br />Melanie Carter<br />Julia Breeden<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Marina LoRe<br />Allison Wijntjes | |Riyan Bowden<br />Courtland Carr<br />Ava Sheehan<br />Alyssa Gaines<br />Alexandra Marston<br />Jailyn Montgomery<br />Savannah Stickell<br />Lexi Hockenberry<br />Melanie Carter<br />Julia Breeden<br />Amanda Gibson<br />Marina LoRe<br />Allison Wijntjes | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Get Me Bodied | |Get Me Bodied | ||