Alyssa Gaines: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
|Stop in the Name of Love | |Stop in the Name of Love | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2018 | |||
|Get Me Bodied | |Get Me Bodied | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 202: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Business of Love | |Business of Love | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 255: | Line 243: | ||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |Showstopper (Lancaster) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Too Original | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Circus | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||