Audriana Nier: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| rowspan="2" |Boyfriends Back
| rowspan="2" |Boyfriends Back
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Carrie Kaub Smith
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
Line 36: Line 36:
| rowspan="3" |2017-8
| rowspan="3" |2017-8
| rowspan="3" |Simply Irresistible
| rowspan="3" |Simply Irresistible
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Carrie Kaub Smith
| rowspan="3" |Carrie Kaub Smith
|KAR (Baltimore) 2017
|KAR (Baltimore) 2017
Line 48: Line 48:
3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
|If You Fall
| rowspan="2" |If You Fall
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Patrick Brennan
|KAR (Baltimore)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|Showstopper
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Red Rover
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Carrie Kaub Smith
|Legacy
|
|
|-
|KAR (Baltimore)
|KAR (Baltimore)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
Line 113: Line 125:
==Videos==
==Videos==
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="180">Bz45SuMaqmk</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">ziECrDlIkQE</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="180">cTV5C4N7U50</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">FKIJoW5m2YU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">9zCswljL5tw</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="180">44uqFeoUMac</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">j0e7vLjkbD4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">suYXZ5BEYYE</youtube>
</center>
</center>


===Simply Irresistible===
===Simply Irresistible===
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">Bz45SuMaqmk</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">pRyHzTkVuqQ</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">ZuC070jglnU</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==