Isabella Tagle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#E8CFE8;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Stand By Me | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Rachel Leon]] | ||
| | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||