Jump to content

Jenny Foley: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Jenny Foley''' (February 17, 2007) is a young teenage dancer.
'''Jenny Foley''' (February 17, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from California.


==Dancers==
==Dancers==
Line 8: Line 8:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2016
|
| rowspan="2" |Miss What's Her Name
|
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
|
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|
 
Diamond
|-
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|}
|}


Line 23: Line 26:
*[https://www.instagram.com/dancingjenny5678/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/dancingjenny5678/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/j3nnyfoley/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/j3nnyfoley/ Instagram (2)]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:February Births]]

Revision as of 14:58, 20 March 2021

Jenny Foley (February 17, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from California.

Dancers

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2016 Miss What's Her Name Unknown Spotlight (Redondo Beach) 2nd in Petite Solos

Diamond

Rainbow (Long Beach) 4th in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos