Jump to content

Jenny Foley: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 15: Line 15:
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Diamond
 
Diamond
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|}
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}



Revision as of 15:00, 20 March 2021

Jenny Foley (February 17, 2007) is a young teenage dancer from California.

Dancers

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Competition Place Awards
2016 Miss What's Her Name Unknown Spotlight (Redondo Beach) 2nd in Petite Solos
Diamond
Rainbow (Long Beach) 4th in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards