Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |||
|Clown | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Celestial | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Troubled Waters | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 30: | Line 61: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Spring Waltz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |A Glacier | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tyler Kerbel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||