Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|Creation | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Fly Girls | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 20 March 2021
Elle Tosh (January 27, 2003) is a teenage dancer & choreographer from California.
Dancers
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Clown | Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | 4th in Junior Solos | ||
| 2016 | Celestial | Contemporary | Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||||
| Troubled Waters | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||||
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Spring Waltz | Contemporary | Sophie Tosh | Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |
| Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||||
| A Glacier | Contemporary | Tyler Kerbel | Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Creation | Contemporary | Lauren Fleury Maddie Martin Diana Meyer Elle Tosh Sophie Tosh Ashley Witek |
|||
| Fly Girls | Hip Hop | Zoe Hanson Kaylah Harris Alyssa Schmidt Alana Strehl Elle Tosh Sophie Tosh Ashley Witek |