Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" |This War | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dead Calm | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" |A Shadow | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Understood Something | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 135: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Spring Waltz | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|A Glacier | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Tyler Kerbel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Libertango | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Sincerely | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 200: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2016 | ||
|Creation | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Fly Girls | ||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Without | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Fontana Frazier<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Claire Mattson<br />Megan Mayer<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Jordan Schindler<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />Malory Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||