Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |I Put a Spell on You | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Architect of the Mind | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heaven | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hey | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | | rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Allison Slamann<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Allison Slamann<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Josie Fox<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |New York | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Luuk Out | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Reliqui Victis | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Our World it Fell So Quietly | |||
| rowspan="2" |Modern | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bills | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Love in the Dark | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Josie Fox<br />Erin Halada<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Cara Michaelson<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Allison Slamann<br />Arianna Stadler<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Virginia Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="30" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
|Hall of Fame ( | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|Hall of Fame ( | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit (East)) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||