Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="4" |Celestial
| rowspan="3" |Celestial
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 68: Line 68:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |Troubled Waters
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |Troubled Waters
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 83: Line 80:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2017
|
| rowspan="3" |This War
|-
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |2017
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="5" |This War
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 99: Line 93:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |Dead Calm
|
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="3" |
|
|
|-
| rowspan="5" |Dead Calm
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|Hall of Fame (Grand Rapids)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 116: Line 104:
|Rainbow (Milwaukee)
|Rainbow (Milwaukee)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="10" |2018
Line 136: Line 118:
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|
|League of Champions (Chicago)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|
|Velocity
|
|
|-
|-
Line 154: Line 136:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|League of Champions (Chicago)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|
|Velocity
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
Line 519: Line 501:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">fBl8JXT2T5M</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">sQJIh1ll8jo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">7iM6XVLw1Gg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">8LIOS4_giq0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">h5PwKeIO1jQ</youtube></center>


===Broken Hearted===
===A Shadow===
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">LrIB7EIUouQ</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">9jMZ7bUsC14</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">2Q09N0IPreM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">LH2XyIjdsUE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">RsYpwkz-G1s</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">878j82DUqo8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">dNhbZf1gat4</youtube></center>


===Sweat===
===I Understood Something===
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">dEokz-_Xnz4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">OZxVkrGGxIM</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IrPMldxnODM</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">bQOoYNLYuzA</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Rt0l9Gvbmwo</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">UfeRYHPMsiw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">HZyRHVKl3h4</youtube></center>


===The Call===
===Safe===
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">NTMG9a6Bv70</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">O9pHS-eCnnU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Z9qNJ3Kbq8E</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ZVMPBtBZhzQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">wGmw3SNIUGc</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">L_SQqcQ4QgY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">LhicAtkcuJg</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">nCwGEGTLuQ0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">oyKjr-IaDtA</youtube></center>


===Pound Sterling===
===Pound Sterling===