Elle Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||
|Route 66 | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashley Witek<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Maddie Martin<br />Sarah Davies<br />Maddie Johnson<br />Rachel Kuelthau<br />Sydney Budelier<br />Madelynn Applebaum | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|If Alarms Didn't Ring | |||
| | |||
|Madelynn Applebaum<br />Sydney Budelier<br />Rebekah Janssen<br />Maddie Johnson<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Maddie Martin<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Lauren Posick<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Kasey Schlicht<br />Tori Skaggs<br />Makenzie Smallish | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Silhouettes | |||
| | |||
|Jaelynn Hoehnen<br />Makenzie Smallish<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Jade Flanders<br />Jordan Schindler<br />Hannah Ranous<br />Kirsten Jorgensen<br />Madelynn Applebaum<br />Lexi Witek<br />Rebekah Janssen | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Merging Beauty | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />and many others | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2013 | |||
|Warning | |||
| | | | ||
|Madelynn Applebaum<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Gabrielle Natalizio | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Crazy in Love | |||
| | | | ||
|Gabrielle Koenig<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sing with a Swing | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Schmidt<br />Ashley Witek<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Kasey Schlicht<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Maddie Martin<br />Lauren Fleury<br />Lexi Witek<br />Madelynn Applebaum<br />Makenzie Smallish<br />Sydney Budelier<br />Megan Thompson<br />Lauren Posick | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Goodnight Moon | |||
| | | | ||
|Gabrielle Koenig<br />Ashley Witek<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Chain of Fools | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek<br />Brenna Hamann<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Hailey Jester<br />Kasey Schlicht<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Maddie Martin<br />Madison Davis<br />Sarah Davies<br />Claire Vock<br />Rachel Kuelthau | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Bring it Back | |||
| | | | ||
|Sydney Budelier<br />Brenna Hamann<br />Hailey Jester<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Maddie Sabel<br />Kasey Schlicht<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Makenzie Smallish<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Vivien Ulrich<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|America | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Anna Koepke<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Hailey Jester<br />Raechel Panella<br />Rebecca Stimac<br />Sarah Davies<br />Vivien Ulrich<br />Claire Vock<br />Hannah McClure<br />Kirsten Jorgensen<br />Makenzie Smallish<br />Megan Mayer<br />Rachel Kuelthau<br />Sydney Budelier<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Tori Skaggs<br />Jordan Schindler<br />Megan Thompson<br />Molly Dennert<br />Nora Ladd<br />Sarah Schlehlein | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Party in the USA | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />and many others | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Saturday Night Fish Fry | |||
| | |||
|[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />and many others | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 352: | Line 418: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 359: | Line 425: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 366: | Line 432: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 373: | Line 439: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 380: | Line 446: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 387: | Line 453: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 394: | Line 460: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 401: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 409: | Line 475: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 415: | Line 488: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 423: | Line 503: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 430: | Line 510: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 437: | Line 517: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 444: | Line 524: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 451: | Line 531: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 458: | Line 538: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 465: | Line 545: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||