Sophie Tosh: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
| | |Colorblind | ||
| | | | ||
|Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Ashley Witek<br />Alana Strehl | |Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Ashley Witek<br />Alana Strehl | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pop, Drop & Roll | ||
| | | | ||
|Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pompeii | ||
| | | | ||
|Maddie Martin<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |Maddie Martin<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Love Shack | ||
| | | | ||
|Maddie Martin<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |Maddie Martin<br />Lilly Browning<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Birthday | ||
| | | | ||
|Tori Skaggs<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Molly Dennert<br />Megan Mayer<br />Malory Strehl<br />Kelly Anderson<br />Julia Schoendorf<br />Jordan Schindler<br />Jade Flanders<br />Hannah Ranous<br />Natalie Tyley<br />Lilly Browning<br />Lauren Posick<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Claire Mattson<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |Tori Skaggs<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Molly Dennert<br />Megan Mayer<br />Malory Strehl<br />Kelly Anderson<br />Julia Schoendorf<br />Jordan Schindler<br />Jade Flanders<br />Hannah Ranous<br />Natalie Tyley<br />Lilly Browning<br />Lauren Posick<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />Claire Mattson<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Proud Mary | |Proud Mary | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
|[[Elle Tosh]]<br />and many others | |[[Elle Tosh]]<br />and many others | ||
|Showstopper (Madison) | |Showstopper (Madison) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2016 | ||
|Creation | | rowspan="2" |Creation | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | | rowspan="2" |Lauren Fleury<br />Maddie Martin<br />Diana Meyer<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly Girls | |Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | ||
|Hip Hop | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fly Girls | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Alyssa Schmidt<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|For Urban | |Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | ||
|Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Tori Skaggs<br />Malory Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |For Urban | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Tori Skaggs<br />Malory Strehl<br />[[Sophie Tosh]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Put a Spell on You | |Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | ||
|Jazz | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Put a Spell on You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zoe Hanson<br />Kaylah Harris<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Norah Mantey<br />Gabrielle Natalizio<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Architect of the Mind | |Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | ||
|Contemporary | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Architect of the Mind | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jade Flanders<br />Zoe Hanson<br />Tyler Kerbel<br />Emily Kirchhoff<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Elizabeth Mantey<br />Megan Mayer<br />Sydney Petrofske<br />Alana Strehl<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heaven | |Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | ||
|Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Heaven | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Anna Cerroni<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hey | |Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | ||
|Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hey | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Anna Cerroni<br />Madison Davis<br />Emma Domacinovich<br />Gabby Holzhauer<br />Jocelyn Kindrai<br />Gabrielle Koenig<br />Grace Legrand<br />Alena Lippold<br />Norah Mantey<br />Ashlyn Schmidt<br />Madalyn Shaver<br />[[Elle Tosh]]<br />[[Sophie Tosh]]<br />Ashley Witek | |||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2017 | | rowspan="16" |2017 | ||