Morgan Anderson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2015 | ||
|Waltz of the Flowers | |Waltz of the Flowers | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups<br />Best Petitie/Junior Costume<br />Petitie/Junior Odyssey Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups<br />Best Petitie/Junior Costume<br />Petitie/Junior Odyssey Award | ||
|- | |||
|Money | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Heroes of Hope | |Heroes of Hope | ||