Morgan Anderson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 69: Line 69:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
Line 91: Line 91:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|15<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
Line 99: Line 99:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="5" |Untouchable
| rowspan="4" |Untouchable
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 308: Line 305:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby
| rowspan="2" |Lullaby
Line 317: Line 314:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Troubled Waters
| rowspan="2" |Troubled Waters
Line 327: Line 324:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination
| rowspan="2" |Pure Imagination
Line 345: Line 342:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Enchanted Forest
| rowspan="2" |Enchanted Forest
Line 354: Line 351:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Love the 80s
| rowspan="2" |I Love the 80s
Line 363: Line 360:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2018
| rowspan="25" |2018
| rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="3" |You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />Carly Janicke<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Livia Wambach]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Livia Wambach]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 376: Line 373:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Jungle Book
| rowspan="3" |Jungle Book
Line 438: Line 435:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Arabian Nights
| rowspan="3" |Arabian Nights
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk
| rowspan="3" |[[Lynlie Ferrin]]<br />Sophia Anderson<br />Emersen Belsaas<br />Bryn Brager<br />Sophia Cornwell<br />[[Charlie Weber]]<br />Grace Fleischhacker<br />Alexis Gould<br />[[Carly Janicke]]<br />Juliana Miller<br />[[Ayla Pilrain]]<br />[[Payton Riss]]<br />Julia Selken<br />Isabel Vitense<br />[[Livia Wambach]]<br />Grace Wolk
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-