Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Broadway Banana | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4th in small fry solo division | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |OSNY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| rowspan=" | |High gold award | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |If I Can't Take It with Me | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solo | ||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd runner up for small fry miss | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 128: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |21st runner for mini female best dancer of the year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||