Brooke Kosinski: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |La Vie En Rose | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (pittsburgh) | |||
|2nd Place Senior | |||
2nd Place Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (liverpool) | |||
|5th Place Senior | |||
|} | |} | ||