Emily Madden: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather | | rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals Live | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
|Some of Them | | rowspan="2" |Some of Them | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|KT Madden | | rowspan="2" |KT Madden | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 335: | Line 338: | ||
====Back to School==== | ====Back to School==== | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200"> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">y39Uok3wnKc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">J02O2bCOzS0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">mDPronyz5BE</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||