Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Once Upon a Dream | | rowspan="5" |Once Upon a Dream | ||
| rowspan="5" |Open | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |KAR (Costa Mesa) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Creep | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 191: | Line 210: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Bitter Earth | |Bitter Earth | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 209: | Line 228: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||