Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume | |5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Let You Go | ||
| rowspan=" | |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | |Rachel Ruhe | ||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Once Upon a Dream | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Ruhe | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 91: | Line 100: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Junior Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||