Liliana Mastroianni: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume
|5<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Junior Ruby Solos<br />Best Costume
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Once Upon a Dream
|Let You Go
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Ruhe
|Rachel Ruhe
|Radix Nationals
|
|-
| rowspan="6" |Once Upon a Dream
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Ruhe
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|Dancemakers
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 91: Line 100:
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Junior Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate<br />Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-